WA Home
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
October 6th-7th 2023 Lakewood, Washington, 98223, United States
Report
Block
38 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (15 videos)
2015 - (15 videos)
2016 - (16 videos)
2017 - (13 videos)
2018 - (14 videos)
2019 - (14 videos)
2021 - (15 videos)
2022 - (27 videos)
2023 - (30 videos)
Elite
0
Highlights
0
Varsity 5k
5
Junior Varsity 5k
4
Girls Junior Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2019
Oct 15th 2019, 10:09pm
Girls Junior Varsity Division 3 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2019
Oct 15th 2019, 9:24pm
Girls Junior Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2019
Oct 15th 2019, 9:23pm
Boys Junior Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2019
Oct 15th 2019, 8:06pm
Freshman/Sophomore 5k
2
Interviews
0
Middle School
2
Community Race 5K
1
All
14
Featured
2
Search
Girls Junior Varsity Division 3 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2019
Published by
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
Oct 15th 2019, 9:24pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
NIKE HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL - Oct 12, 2019
Lakewood HS
Womens 5000.00 Meters JV Girls team avg over 26:00
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Kaur, Arundeep
11
Kent Meridian
22:06.5
2
Wagner, Erin
10
Sehome
22:52.6
3
Pawlak, Kayleigh
9
Snohomish
23:15.7
4
Vernon, Sydney
11
Eastside Prepara
23:18.3
5
Rude, Stina
9
Tahoma
23:26.6
6
Lovrak, Elle
12
Gig Harbor
23:28.2
7
Boyle, Izzy
12
Gig Harbor
23:31.1
8
Wilson, Mary
9
Stanwood
23:51.7
9
Babbel, Sundi
11
Tahoma
23:53.5
10
Kelly, Rose
9
Hazen
23:53.7
11
Ford, Ellie
9
Bainbridge
23:54.0
12
Rozcicha, Karen
11
Mt Vernon
23:58.8
13
Airth, Paili
9
Sehome
23:59.4
14
Crabtree, Kensley
12
Shorewood
24:04.4
15
Bergsma, Cicely
12
Sehome
24:06.7
16
Brown, Sophia
11
Cleveland (WA)
24:13.5
17
Lundgren, Kylie
9
Rogers (Puyallup
24:15.9
18
Morrison, Megan
11
Sehome
24:16.2
19
Ciatti, Sophia
12
Squalicum
24:16.3
20
Smith, Ella
9
Arlington
24:23.8
21
Lloyd, Janae
10
Sehome
24:26.8
22
Pilling, Grace
11
Arlington
24:27.1
23
Wolfe, Jazmyn
9
Mountlake Terrac
24:27.7
24
Jimenez-Jovel, Jenny
11
Kent Meridian
24:28.4
25
Chung, Ashley
9
Meadowdale
24:28.5
26
Hoang, Kayla
10
Cleveland (WA)
24:30.3
27
Friend, Chloe
12
Bellevue
24:31.2
28
Kimmet, Madison
12
Kentlake
24:32.1
29
Bedekar, Tanvi
9
Redmond
24:32.6
30
Wong, Michelle
9
Newport (Bellevu
24:33.1
31
Selby, Esther
9
Ellensburg
24:36.8
32
Smith, Breanna
11
Ellensburg
24:39.0
33
Click, Mackenzie
11
Redmond
24:41.6
34
Cohen, Hannah
10
Skyline
24:43.5
35
Hudson, Madeleine
12
Ellensburg
24:44.0
36
Mi, Millie
9
Redmond
24:44.8
37
Hua, Karen
9
Cleveland (WA)
24:52.5
38
Kronberg, Annika
9
Liberty (Issaqua
24:57.3
39
Ching, Lillian
9
Snohomish
24:57.7
40
Seamons, Taigan
9
Ellensburg
24:58.7
41
Stasyuk, Yana
9
Auburn Mountainv
24:58.9
42
Johnson, Julia
11
Eisenhower
24:59.6
43
Schaner, Kaydence
9
Sedro-Woolley
24:59.8
44
Smith, Lily
9
Ellensburg
25:00.1
45
Lisy, Cara
10
Tahoma
25:01.0
46
Shingleton, Aidyn
10
Sequim
25:02.9
47
Stadler, Taryn
9
Seattle Christia
25:04.1
48
Hepper, Madeleine
12
Stanwood
25:10.0
49
Meyer, Leonna
11
Sehome
25:12.2
50
Chilson, Kaimee
11
Snohomish
25:12.5
51
Medina, Lizbeth
9
Stanwood
25:12.7
52
Gomez-Guzman, Nayeli
12
Mt Vernon
25:13.5
53
Mitchell, Jessica
11
Kentlake
25:15.1
54
Krzysiek, Nena
9
Sehome
25:19.2
55
Dill, Sophia
11
Mountlake Terrac
25:20.9
56
Johnson, Kaitlyn
10
Lake Stevens
25:21.6
57
Johnson, Kayla
10
Stanwood
25:22.0
58
Kuga, Kylie
9
Kentridge
25:23.1
59
Truong, Katryna
10
Kentridge
25:23.1
60
Montanez, Marina
12
Redmond
25:25.8
61
Galloway, Sadie
9
Meadowdale
25:26.1
62
Austin, Kaylie
10
Shorewood
25:27.8
63
Wu, Eleanor
11
Sammamish
25:29.0
64
Tran, Jennifer
9
Franklin (WA)
25:29.3
65
Walker, Camille
10
Tahoma
25:29.9
66
Warriner, Corinne
10
Redmond
25:32.8
67
Davenport, Samantha
9
King's
25:32.8
68
Jellings, Keila
12
Tahoma
25:33.7
69
Miller, Cassidy
10
Sumner
25:37.3
70
Wright, Sidney
10
Meadowdale
25:38.0
71
Piatt, Faith
9
Tahoma
25:38.6
72
Galvan, Kaylee
10
Lake Stevens
25:39.7
73
Oscarson, Audrey
11
Squalicum
25:40.0
74
Phairow, Kaili
11
Woodinville
25:40.9
75
Leith, Chris
10
Rogers (Puyallup
25:41.2
76
Chen, Hongying
9
Shorewood
25:42.5
77
Kjorsvik, Maci
11
Ellensburg
25:42.6
78
Mitchell, Mya
10
Ingraham
25:43.4
79
Stone, Olivia
11
Mt Vernon Christ
25:43.6
80
White, Alyssa
12
Ingraham
25:45.1
81
Jensen, Charlotte
10
King's
25:46.0
82
Felker, Lydia
12
Woodinville
25:47.2
83
Puvvada, Swetha
10
Skyline
25:47.4
84
Allard, Emily
9
Liberty (Issaqua
25:49.5
85
Brooks, Laura
10
Klahowya
25:49.7
86
Wallach, Juliet
11
Bainbridge
25:51.0
87
Aguilar, Alexia
12
Mt Vernon
25:51.2
88
Brockett, Annika
11
Ferndale
25:53.6
89
Breuer, Lindsay
9
Mountlake Terrac
25:55.0
90
Shaw, Carley
10
Ferndale
25:55.2
91
Hernandez, Leslie
11
Snohomish
25:56.9
92
Deng, Gina
10
Cleveland (WA)
25:58.0
93
Byrd, Kendyl
11
Auburn Mountainv
25:58.2
94
Payne, Caroline
10
Bainbridge
25:59.1
95
Mburu, Alexis
9
Foster
25:59.8
96
Bean, Kendell
10
Ellensburg
26:01.5
97
Capote, Ana
9
Mt Vernon
26:01.6
98
Marshall, Kyla
10
Ingraham
26:02.9
99
Bottles, Riley
10
Mt Vernon
26:03.1
100
Mickelson, Mary
9
Eisenhower
26:03.6
101
Baydass, Zjada
10
Liberty (Issaqua
26:04.0
102
Melton, Ava
11
Mt Vernon
26:04.2
103
Salmon, Jessica
10
Inglemoor
26:06.8
104
Chavez, Olympia
10
Kentridge
26:09.9
105
Harris, Lilianne
11
Liberty (Issaqua
26:11.2
106
Mai, Yingqi
12
Newport (Bellevu
26:11.6
107
Ney, Carly
11
Mt Vernon
26:11.7
108
Gerber, Else
11
Ingraham
26:11.9
109
Musolino, Libby
12
Bellevue
26:14.2
110
Quenzer, Maile
9
Garfield
26:15.2
111
Leadercharge, Chante
9
Ellensburg
26:20.4
112
Kern Salinas, Krystal
11
Squalicum
26:20.7
113
Blackburn, Tegan
10
Squalicum
26:22.1
114
Jordan, Avery
9
King's
26:22.2
115
Ni, Jenny
10
Newport (Bellevu
26:24.0
116
Denton, Gretta
10
King's
26:25.5
117
Hong, Sara
11
Overlake
26:26.7
118
Kropelnicki, Sarah
12
Tahoma
26:31.9
119
Luchi, Trinity
12
Sedro-Woolley
26:33.5
120
Engebo, Nyssa
12
Kelso
26:33.8
121
Olsby, Analisa
9
Liberty (Issaqua
26:36.9
122
Aly, Asigiah
12
Franklin (WA)
26:37.0
123
Ekhteraee-Sanaee, Tina
12
Meadowdale
26:37.5
124
Goodwin, Kyra
10
Auburn Mountainv
26:39.6
125
Ayabe, Chloe
9
Skyline
26:40.3
126
Mai, Lily
11
Franklin (WA)
26:40.9
127
Vidal Garcia, Daisy
11
Arlington
26:41.6
128
Rogers, Caroline
11
Redmond
26:42.1
129
Olmstead, Brooke
9
Gig Harbor
26:44.6
130
Jones, Savannah
10
Stanwood
26:45.4
131
Winters, Aubree
9
Tahoma
26:46.7
132
Weller, Emma
12
Port Angeles
26:47.1
133
Garvin, Kayla
10
Tahoma
26:49.1
134
Burns, Julianne
10
Eastmont
26:50.1
135
Le, Taylor-Nicole
11
Liberty (Issaqua
26:51.2
136
Thomas, Millie
9
Bellevue
26:52.1
137
Fuchs, Katie
10
Hazen
26:52.2
138
Wall, Alaina
9
Cascade (Leavenw
26:53.5
139
Jensen, Irena
11
Newport (Bellevu
26:53.9
140
Munn, Jocelyn
10
Lynnwood
26:54.9
141
Sturdevant, Laurel
9
Ferndale
26:55.2
142
Henry, Clarissa
12
Newport (Bellevu
26:55.8
143
Martinez, Tessa
12
Eastside Prepara
26:55.9
144
Ibrahim, Damaris
10
Mountlake Terrac
26:56.3
145
Dailer, Maya
12
Meadowdale
26:56.7
146
Teasley, Ezri
9
Ellensburg
26:57.4
147
Halliwell, Alexa
11
Inglemoor
26:57.7
148
Smith, Caroline
11
Mt Si
26:59.7
149
Taylor, Leigha
10
Sedro-Woolley
27:00.4
150
Sinclair, Charlotte
9
Ingraham
27:01.6
151
Verduzco, Gabriella
9
Eisenhower
27:04.3
152
Odijk, Chelsea
11
Kentridge
27:06.5
153
Husted, Emily
11
Eastmont
27:06.7
154
Davies, Katrina
10
Arlington
27:06.8
155
Stauffer, Kaiya
12
Arlington
27:07.8
156
Eng, Maia
10
Sammamish
27:08.0
157
Carlson, Kyla
11
Squalicum
27:11.5
158
Davis, Lillie
10
Bethel
27:13.7
159
Wen, Tina
9
Franklin (WA)
27:15.6
160
Storkson, Gracie
9
King's
27:16.2
161
Cole, Megan
9
Woodinville
27:16.3
162
Feely, Madi
10
Mt Si
27:18.4
163
Spivey, Li Mei
12
Ingraham
27:19.4
164
May Adrian, Yanet Mich
9
Hazen
27:19.9
165
Cziske, Elsie
9
Ellensburg
27:21.6
166
Thothathri, Shreya
10
Newport (Bellevu
27:21.7
167
Capper, Meaghan
10
Woodinville
27:21.8
168
Jewitt, Willa
10
Ingraham
27:22.7
169
Liu, Helen
11
Newport (Bellevu
27:25.0
170
Hua, Kathy
10
Cleveland (WA)
27:27.0
171
Olson, Maya
10
Woodinville
27:27.3
172
Gill, Suzanna
11
Central Kitsap
27:28.9
173
Lervick, Karina
12
Mt Vernon Christ
27:29.9
174
Hernandez, Leisly
10
Eastmont
27:32.0
175
Quijano-Hernandez, Elb
10
Mt Rainier
27:32.5
176
Vera-Kavanaugh, Gabrie
12
Garfield
27:32.8
177
Cendejas, Annamay
12
Mt Vernon
27:33.3
178
Cardona-Arce, Isabella
12
Mt Vernon
27:33.9
179
Gordon, Tsunami
10
Eastmont
27:33.9
180
Cottam, McKenna
12
Tahoma
27:36.1
181
Vicente, Nancy
10
Franklin (WA)
27:38.8
182
Khuu, Mary
12
Foster
27:39.0
183
Rhatigan, Clarice
10
Newport (Bellevu
27:39.4
184
Saccio-Devine, Kuya
10
Kelso
27:39.8
185
Engelhart, Sydney
9
Sumner
27:41.5
186
Chan, Cynthia
9
Garfield
27:41.5
187
Whalen, Sarah
12
Lynnwood
27:41.9
188
Wacker, Jaimee
10
Mountlake Terrac
27:43.7
189
Nabwangu, Neema
11
Mt Rainier
27:43.8
190
Schmitt, Katherine
9
Central Kitsap
27:44.5
191
Fletcher, Carly
10
Mt Si
27:44.9
192
Herring, Sadie
9
Woodinville
27:45.9
193
Escutia, Laura
11
Lynnwood
27:46.2
194
Prickett, Elli
11
Bainbridge
27:46.4
195
Rogliano, Charlotte
12
Ingraham
27:52.4
196
McCaa, Linnea
11
Garfield
27:52.4
197
Baker, Emma
11
Arlington
27:53.4
198
Samuelson, Abigail
11
Central Kitsap
27:55.0
199
Worsham, Mia
9
Eastmont
27:56.2
200
Boyle, Annie
12
Gig Harbor
27:56.4
201
Stretch, Aine
11
Garfield
28:01.4
202
Wiegman, Ella
11
Ingraham
28:03.7
203
Lai, Seila
11
Franklin (WA)
28:04.1
204
Goodwin, Penelope
9
Mountlake Terrac
28:04.4
205
Kaur Sidhu, Jasleen
12
Skyline
28:06.4
206
Guzman Ramos, Pricila
10
Foster
28:08.7
207
Eyob, Betsinat
10
Kentlake
28:09.9
208
Stewart, Nikita
10
Newport (Bellevu
28:13.5
209
Wells, Anna
12
Klahowya
28:14.0
210
Wetzel, Zoey
11
Ellensburg
28:18.3
211
Olson, Susie
9
Kentlake
28:18.7
212
Lankford, Natasha
9
Franklin (WA)
28:19.0
213
Player, Simone
12
Mt Si
28:20.6
214
Jabjulan, Jewilla
10
Auburn Mountainv
28:23.8
215
Perdomo, Judith
10
Eastmont
28:24.1
216
Hoffbuhr, Natalie
11
Tahoma
28:26.4
217
Thompson, Katherine
9
Squalicum
28:28.4
218
Gonzalez, Julia
9
Inglemoor
28:28.7
219
VandenBosch, Marie
11
Tahoma
28:30.2
220
Chiu, Alexandria
12
Foster
28:33.1
221
Philp, Jessy
9
Woodinville
28:35.9
222
Yerton, Madison
9
Rogers (Puyallup
28:36.3
223
McElfatrick, Liberty
9
Mt Rainier
28:39.2
224
Cirillo, Grace
12
Woodinville
28:42.5
225
Sydor, Morgan
11
Bainbridge
28:45.0
226
Brulotte, Alex
11
Ferndale
28:46.3
227
McCornack, Keira
10
Rogers (Puyallup
28:46.5
228
Vu, Thuy-Quynh
9
Garfield
28:50.3
229
Taylor, Samantha
9
Bothell
28:50.8
230
Lervick, Ella
8
Mt Vernon Christ
28:58.0
231
Glasser, Kendra
9
Mountlake Terrac
29:00.4
232
Young, Anna
10
Meadowdale
29:01.5
233
Hoover Pousa, Gabriela
10
Snohomish
29:03.0
234
Luu, Jessica
9
Garfield
29:03.8
235
Uribe Rivas, Stephanie
10
Foster
29:07.7
236
Smith, Marguerite (Mag
10
Arlington
29:08.3
237
Lane, Emily
9
Redmond
29:08.5
238
Hill, Stella
9
Ingraham
29:10.7
239
Ajith, Akshaya
9
Overlake
29:13.3
240
Marquette, Charis
9
Sammamish
29:14.9
241
Conforti, Cara
11
Kentlake
29:15.4
242
Ramirez Diaz, Trescege
12
Foster
29:21.3
243
Venkatesh, Arthi
10
Newport (Bellevu
29:33.4
244
Onkhong, Baifern
11
Ellensburg
29:37.5
245
Miller, Persephone
11
Inglemoor
29:39.9
246
Hix, Juliana
10
Eastmont
29:43.8
247
Rocke, Abigail
11
Bellevue
29:44.5
248
Lloyd, Keelauna
9
Cashmere
29:44.6
249
Jessen, Julie
12
Ingraham
29:47.8
250
Jefferson, Ruby
9
Garfield
29:48.9
251
Wiest, Vanessa
10
Kentridge
29:50.9
252
Kinkead, Natalie
11
Bainbridge
29:52.0
253
Day, Annabel
9
Klahowya
29:53.0
254
Xiao, Joy
11
Franklin (WA)
29:54.0
255
Beckel, Karissa
11
Snohomish
29:55.9
256
Brown, Tal
9
Garfield
29:58.8
257
Lam, Kay
10
Ingraham
30:08.0
258
Henning, Ava
10
Tahoma
30:08.6
259
Glass, Katelynn
10
Sequim
30:09.2
260
McDonald, Emily
9
Sammamish
30:10.7
261
Evelyn, Sotelo-Mijango
10
Cleveland (WA)
30:14.4
262
Morrissey, Rebecca
9
Kentlake
30:21.2
263
Henderson, Jadyn
10
Bethel
30:27.6
264
Miller, Eileen
10
Bainbridge
30:36.0
265
Yamashita, Saho
9
Lake Stevens
30:44.8
266
Schuler, Ainjel
12
Bethel
30:58.0
267
Bain, Marli
10
Ingraham
31:01.3
268
Khan, Xainab
9
Overlake
31:06.3
269
Pursell, Rylee
10
Cascade (Leavenw
31:08.1
270
Hodges, Caroline
10
Ingraham
31:13.2
271
North, Tori
9
Tahoma
31:24.0
272
Canterbury, Gillian
12
Ellensburg
31:25.9
273
Scott, Megan
12
Arlington
31:27.9
274
Wittenberg, Olivia
9
Bethel
31:44.7
275
Dunbar, Cecilia
10
Garfield
31:50.9
276
Resende, Ana
11
Ellensburg
31:56.5
277
Magee, Cece
12
Port Townsend
32:03.3
278
De La Vega, Janet
12
Bellevue
32:06.9
279
Wheeler, Rosaliegh
11
Central Kitsap
32:11.7
280
Forsythe, Athena
11
Kentlake
32:14.9
281
Bermudez-Cruz, Amanda
9
Mt Vernon
32:15.9
282
Jones, Rachel
9
Lynnwood
32:16.8
283
Rysmatova, Burma
11
Ellensburg
32:24.4
284
Peredo, Allysa
12
Franklin (WA)
32:26.3
285
Tong, Michelle
9
Garfield
32:36.1
286
Elwell, Macy
9
Bellevue
32:44.5
287
Brossoit, Mya
10
Eastmont
33:05.0
288
Massey, Taren
11
Woodinville
33:13.1
289
Jacobsen, Talina
9
Bothell
33:19.3
290
Kim, Romy
11
Ingraham
33:28.1
291
Amy, Do
11
Cleveland (WA)
34:13.0
292
Roberson, Mariah
10
Franklin (WA)
34:16.6
293
Elwell, Allison
11
Bellevue
34:25.8
294
Promvongsa, Courtney
10
Foster
34:32.9
295
Koenigs, Emma
11
Kentridge
34:33.0
296
Ellett, Verada
9
Inglemoor
34:39.6
297
Palmer, Rachel
9
Stanwood
34:52.6
298
Shankar, Sushma
10
Kentridge
34:53.4
299
Wayrynen, Kaya
12
Kelso
34:55.2
300
Parsons, Audrey
10
Sultan
35:59.9
301
Christiansen, Katelyn
10
Auburn Mountainv
37:17.4
302
Dabney, Mia
10
Cleveland (WA)
37:58.8
303
Pederson, Jade
10
Central Kitsap
38:30.8
304
Repp, Janelle
12
Gig Harbor
39:56.6
305
Skelly, Kathrine
12
Shorewood
40:41.5
306
Williams, Destinee
12
Arlington
43:08.5
307
Barrows, Jada
9
Kelso
1:02:26
308
Hooper, Lilly
11
Kelso
1:02:26
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Freshman/Sophomore Division 1 - Hole in the Wall Cross Count
Boys Freshman/Sophomore Division 2 - Hole in the Wall Cross Count
Boys Junior Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Cou
Boys Junior Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Cou
Boys Middle School 1.75 Mile XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country
Boys Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Boys Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Girls Junior Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Co
Girls Junior Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Co
Girls Junior Varsity Division 3 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Co
Girls Middle School 1.75 Mile XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country
Girls Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country I
Girls Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country I
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#hole-in-the-wall-xc-invitational
More videos
Girls Junior Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2019
Girls Junior Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2019
0 shares:
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
,
Albertville High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Albertville, Alabama
,
Ayaprun School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newtok, Alaska
,
Beryozova School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmer, Alaska
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
30
3
281
2022
1
27
3
159
2021
1
15
2
212
2020
1
1
2019
1
14
2
2018
1
14
1
2017
1
13
1
2016
1
16
1
2015
1
15
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
15
3
502
2012
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#hole-in-the-wall-xc-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!